Jobs · apec
Tech Lead Java F/H
Brightpath Technologies · Fontenay-sous-Bois - 94 · Posted 5d ago
About the role
Lead a development team, ensuring technical guidance and architecture choices.
Vos missions seront les suivantes : - Assurer le pilotage technique d'une équipe de développement (revues de code, animation des rituels techniques, montée en compétences des développeurs) - Définir et garantir les choix d'architecture technique en lien avec les contraintes ...
Read the full posting on apec →
FAQ
Is the Tech Lead Java F/H role at Brightpath Technologies remote?+
This Tech Lead Java F/H position is listed as onsite (Fontenay-sous-Bois - 94).
What is the salary for the Tech Lead Java F/H role at Brightpath Technologies?+
The listing states A négocier.
What seniority level is this Tech Lead Java F/H role?+
This is a lead level position.
How do I apply for the Tech Lead Java F/H role at Brightpath Technologies?+
Use the "Apply on apec" button to open the original posting on apec, where you can submit your application directly to Brightpath Technologies.