Jobs · apec
Lead Data Engineer Backend F/H
Halcyon Labs · Lyon 05 - 69 · Posted 2d ago
Available in 3 locations
Bordeaux - 33 · onsite Apply → Lyon 05 - 69 · onsite Apply → Paris 09 - 75 Apply →About the role
Join a tech company to design a cutting-edge backend platform for data contextualization and monitoring of autonomous agents.
En postulant à cette offre, vous aurez l'opportunité de rejoindre une entreprise technologique innovante qui conçoit une plateforme backend de pointe dédiée à la contextualisation des données et à la supervision d'agents intelligents autonomes via un graphe de connaissances parta...
Read the full posting on apec →
FAQ
Is the Lead Data Engineer Backend F/H role at Halcyon Labs remote?+
This Lead Data Engineer Backend F/H position is listed as onsite (Lyon 05 - 69).
What is the salary for the Lead Data Engineer Backend F/H role at Halcyon Labs?+
The listing states A partir de 50 k€ brut annuel.
What seniority level is this Lead Data Engineer Backend F/H role?+
This is a mid level position.
How do I apply for the Lead Data Engineer Backend F/H role at Halcyon Labs?+
Use the "Apply on apec" button to open the original posting on apec, where you can submit your application directly to Halcyon Labs.