Jobs · apec

A

Ingénieur PKI F/H

Vantage Compute · Versailles - 78 · Posted 8d ago

onsite60 - 65 k€ brut annuel🇫🇷 France
Apply on apec

About the role

Provide expertise in security infrastructure and governance as a PKI Engineer.

Vous intégrerez, au sein de notre Pôle Cybersécurité, une équipe dédiée à l'accompagnement de nos clients sur des missions d'expertise en sécurité des infrastructures, de gouvernance et d'architecture des services de confiance numérique. Vous serez détaché(e) auprès d'un acteur m...

Read the full posting on apec

FAQ

Is the Ingénieur PKI F/H role at Vantage Compute remote?+

This Ingénieur PKI F/H position is listed as onsite (Versailles - 78).

What is the salary for the Ingénieur PKI F/H role at Vantage Compute?+

The listing states 60 - 65 k€ brut annuel.

What seniority level is this Ingénieur PKI F/H role?+

This is a unknown level position.

How do I apply for the Ingénieur PKI F/H role at Vantage Compute?+

Use the "Apply on apec" button to open the original posting on apec, where you can submit your application directly to Vantage Compute.