Jobs · apec
P
Développeur Backend Java/Kafka F/H
Nimbus Data Systems · Lille - 59 · Posted 9d ago
onsiteA négocier🇫🇷 France
Apply on apec
About the role
Develop and industrialize digital products using Java and Kafka.
Vous intégrerez, au sein de notre pôle Software Delivery, une équipe d'experts dédiée à la conception, à l'industrialisation et à la mise en production de produits digitaux à fort impact métier. En tant que Développeur Backend Java, vous interviendrez sur le développement de n...
Read the full posting on apec →
FAQ
Is the Développeur Backend Java/Kafka F/H role at Nimbus Data Systems remote?+
This Développeur Backend Java/Kafka F/H position is listed as onsite (Lille - 59).
What is the salary for the Développeur Backend Java/Kafka F/H role at Nimbus Data Systems?+
The listing states A négocier.
What seniority level is this Développeur Backend Java/Kafka F/H role?+
This is a unknown level position.
How do I apply for the Développeur Backend Java/Kafka F/H role at Nimbus Data Systems?+
Use the "Apply on apec" button to open the original posting on apec, where you can submit your application directly to Nimbus Data Systems.